top of page
Yngling

Yngling

Individuelt 

Navn
Dato
Serier
Kegler
Sted
Stævne
Christine Hay Schmidt
30/08/2020
1
209
Haslev
DBwF - Ung Liga
Oliver Nyrup Malm
19/09/2020
1
269
Odense
DBwF - Ung Liga
Isabella Rudbæk Nysom
01/12/2019
2
392
Rødovre
Øst - Ung 1
Oliver Nyrup Malm
19/09/2020
2
538
Odense
DBwF - Ung Liga
Oliver Nyrup Malm
19/09/2020
3
716
Odense
DBwF - Ung Liga
Isabella Rudbæk Nysom
02/04/2022
3
616
Grøndal
Ranking- Grøndal Open
Julie Telander
19/01/2020
4
811
Rødovre
Øst - Ung 1
Oliver Nyrup Malm
19/09/2020
4
923
Odense
DBwF - Ung Liga
David Günther
02/10/2021
5
1110
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
Isabella Rudbæk Nysom
02/10/2021
5
938
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
David Günther
03/10/2021
6
1303
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
Isabella Rudbæk Nysom
03/10/2021
6
1123
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne

Individuelt spec. 

Navn
Dato
Serier
Kegler
Sted
Stævne
David Günther
19/01/2020
1
269
Odense
DBwF - Ung Liga
Oliver Nyrup Malm
02/04/2022
1
269
Odense
DBwF - Ung Liga
Lucas Thomsen
19/09/2020
1
257
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
Julie Telander
02/04/2022
1
257
Rødovre
Øst – Ung 1
David Günther
02/10/2021
1
256
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
David Günther
30/08/2020
1
251
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
Isabella Rudbæk Nysom
01/12/2019
1
247
Grøndal
Ranking- Grøndal Open
David Günther
19/09/2020
1
247
Rødovre
Landsdelsmesterskab øst
Lucas Thomsen
17/10/2021
1
242
Løvvang
Ranking- Sams U-træf
Lucas Thomsen
19/09/2020
1
236
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
Lucas Thomsen
19/09/2020
1
235
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
David Günther
02/10/2021
1
235
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne

Double 

Navn
Dato
Serier
Kegler
Sted
Stævne
David Günther, Lucas Thomsen
03/10/2021
1
415
Odense
U-DM
David Günther, Lucas Thomsen
03/10/2021
2
823
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
David Günther, Lucas Thomsen
13/11/2021
3
1257
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
David Günther, Lucas Thomsen
02/10/2021
4
1737
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
David Günther, Lucas Thomsen
03/10/2021
5
2206
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
David Günther, Lucas Thomsen
19/09/2020
6
2549
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
David Günther, Lucas Thomsen
02/10/2021
480
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne

Højeste kampresultat

Mix double

Navn
Dato
Serier
Kegler
Sted
Stævne
Julie Telander, Nikolaj Mahler Clausen
02/10/2021
1
289
Køge
Øst – Ung 1
Alex Jørgensen, Julie Telander, Nikolaj Mahler Clausen
26/10/2019
2
609
Tårnby
Øst – Ung 1
Alex Jørgensen, Julie Telander, Nikolaj Mahler Clausen
26/10/2019
3
866
Tårnby
Øst – Ung 1
Alex Jørgensen, Julie Telander, Nikolaj Mahler Clausen
26/10/2019
4
1158
Tårnby
Øst – Ung 1
Alex Jørgensen, Julie Telander, Nikolaj Mahler Clausen
26/10/2019
5
1478
Tårnby
Øst – Ung 1
Alex Jørgensen, Julie Telander, Nikolaj Mahler Clausen
26/10/2019
342
Tårnby
Øst – Ung 1

Højeste kampresultat

Mix 3-mandshold

Navn
Dato
Serier
Kegler
Sted
Stævne
David Günther, Isabella Rudbæk Nysom, Lucas Thomsen
05/12/2021
1
605
Rødovre
DBwF - Ung Liga
David Günther, Isabella Rudbæk Nysom, Lucas Thomsen
24/10/2021
2
1105
Kolding
DBwF - Ung Liga
David Günther, Isabella Rudbæk Nysom, Lucas Thomsen
24/10/2021
3
1700
Kolding
DBwF - Ung Liga
David Günther, Isabella Rudbæk Nysom, Lucas Thomsen
24/10/2021
4
2253
Kolding
DBwF - Ung Liga
David Günther, Isabella Rudbæk Nysom, Lucas Thomsen
24/10/2021
5
2794
Kolding
DBwF - Ung Liga
David Günther, Isabella Rudbæk Nysom, Lucas Thomsen
24/10/2021
624
Kolding
DBwF - Ung Liga

Højeste kampresultat

bottom of page