top of page

Ungdom

Individuelt 

Navn
Dato
Serier
Kegler
Sted
Stævne
Christine Hay Schmidt
30/08/2020
1
209
Haslev
DBwF - Ung Liga
Oliver Nyrup Malm
19/09/2020
1
269
Odense
DBwF - Ung Liga
Isabella Rudbæk Nysom
01/12/2019
2
392
Rødovre
Øst - Ung 1
Oliver Nyrup Malm
19/09/2020
2
538
Odense
DBwF - Ung Liga
Oliver Nyrup Malm
19/09/2020
3
716
Odense
DBwF - Ung Liga
Isabella Rudbæk Nysom
02/04/2022
3
616
Grøndal
Ranking- Grøndal Open
Julie Telander
19/01/2020
4
811
Rødovre
Øst - Ung 1
Oliver Nyrup Malm
19/09/2020
4
923
Odense
DBwF - Ung Liga
David Günther
02/10/2021
5
1110
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
Isabella Rudbæk Nysom
02/10/2021
5
938
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
David Günther
03/10/2021
6
1303
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
Isabella Rudbæk Nysom
03/10/2021
6
1123
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne

Individuelt spec. 

Navn
Dato
Serier
Kegler
Sted
Stævne
Oliver Nyrup Malm
19/09/2020
1
269
Odense
DBwF - Ung Liga
Oliver Nyrup Malm
19/09/2020
1
269
Odense
DBwF - Ung Liga
Julie Telander
19/01/2020
1
257
Rødovre
Øst - Ung 1
Lucas Thomsen
02/10/2021
1
257
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
David Günther
02/10/2021
1
256
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
David Günther
03/10/2021
1
251
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
David Günther
17/10/2021
1
247
Rødovre
Landsdelsmesterskab Øst
Isabella Rudbæk Nysom
02/04/2022
1
247
Grøndal
Ranking- Grøndal Open
Lucas Thomsen
13/11/2021
1
242
Løvvang
Ranking- Sams U-træf
Lucas Thomsen
02/10/2021
1
236
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
David Günther
02/10/2021
1
235
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
Lucas Thomsen
03/10/2021
1
235
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne

Double 

Navn
Dato
Serier
Kegler
Sted
Stævne
David Günther, Lucas Thomsen
12/03/2022
1
415
Odense
U-DM
David Günther, Lucas Thomsen
02/10/2021
2
823
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
David Günther, Lucas Thomsen
02/10/2021
3
1257
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
David Günther, Lucas Thomsen
02/10/2021
4
1737
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
David Günther, Lucas Thomsen
02/10/2021
5
2206
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
David Günther, Lucas Thomsen
02/10/2021
6
2549
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
David Günther, Lucas Thomsen
02/10/2021
480
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne

Højeste kampresultat

Mix double

Navn
Dato
Serier
Kegler
Sted
Stævne
Isabella Rudbæk Nysom, Kai Framcis Jørgensen, Sofia Brix Lüzhøft Christiansen
18/02/2020
1
342
Tårnby
Øst – Ung 2
Isabella Rudbæk Nysom, Benjamin Jørgensen, Nikolaj Mahler Clausen
01/12/2019
2
697
Rødovre
Øst – Ung 1
Isabella Rudbæk Nysom, Benjamin Jørgensen, Nikolaj Mahler Clausen
01/12/2019
3
1030
Rødovre
Øst – Ung 1
Julie Telander, Lucas Thomsen
02/10/2021
4
1369
Rødovre
Øst – Ung 1
Benjamin Jørgensen, Julie Telander, Lucas Thomsen
02/10/2021
5
1765
Rødovre
Øst – Ung 1
Benjamin Jørgensen, Julie Telander, Lucas Thomsen
19/01/2020
459
Rødovre
Øst – Ung 1

Højeste kampresultat

Mix 3-mandshold

Navn
Dato
Serier
Kegler
Sted
Stævne
Benjamin Jørgensen, Christine Hay Schmidt, David Günther, Oliver Nyrup Malm
13/09/2020
1
628
Odense
DbwF – Ung Liga
Benjamin Jørgensen, Christine Hay Schmidt, David Günther, Oliver Nyrup Malm
13/09/2020
2
1268
Odense
DbwF – Ung Liga
Benjamin Jørgensen, Christine Hay Schmidt, David Günther, Oliver Nyrup Malm
13/09/2020
3
1716
Odense
DbwF – Ung Liga
Benjamin Jørgensen, Christine Hay Schmidt, David Günther, Oliver Nyrup Malm
13/09/2020
4
2428
Odense
DbwF – Ung Liga
Benjamin Jørgensen, Christine Hay Schmidt, David Günther, Oliver Nyrup Malm
13/09/2020
5
2968
Odense
DbwF – Ung Liga
Benjamin Jørgensen, Christine Hay Schmidt, David Günther, Oliver Nyrup Malm
13/09/2020
6
2931
Odense
DbwF – Ung Liga
Isabella Rudbæk Nysom, Lucas Thomsen, David Günther
24/10/2021
624
Kolding
DbwF – Ung Liga

Højeste kampresultat

Ungdom
bottom of page