top of page
Pusling

Mikro-pusling

Individuelt 

Navn
Dato
Serier
Kegler
Sted
Stævne
Magnus Krog
26/09/2021
1
126
Tårnby
Øst - Ung 1A
Caroline Udbjørg
19/01/2020
1
143
Rødovre
Øst - Puslinge 1
Magnus Krog
26/09/2021
2
215
Tårnby
Øst - Ung 1A
Caroline Udbjørg
30/08/2020
2
257
Rødovre
Øst - Puslinge 1
Caroline Udbjørg
30/08/2020
3
357
Rødovre
Øst - Puslinge 1
Magnus Krog
26/09/2021
3
353
Tårnby
Øst - Ung 1A
Caroline Udbjørg
30/08/2020
4
442
Rødovre
Øst - Puslinge 1
Magnus Krog
11/09/2021
4
477
Køge
Øst - Ung 1A
Magnus Krog
11/09/2021
5
599
Køge
Øst - Ung 1A
Caroline Udbjørg
30/08/2020
5
583
Rødovre
Øst - Puslinge 1
Magnus Krog
17/10/2021
6
602
Rødovre
Landsdelsmesterskab Øst

Individuelt spec. 

Navn
Dato
Serier
Kegler
Sted
Stævne
Magnus Krog
11/09/2021
1
156
Køge
Øst - Ung 1 A
Caroline Udbjørg
09/11/2019
1
143
Rødovre
Øst - Puslinge 1
Caroline Udbjørg
19/01/2020
1
143
Rødovre
Øst - Puslinge 1
Caroline Udbjørg
09/11/2019
1
139
Rødovre
Øst - Puslinge 1
Caroline Udbjørg
13/09/2020
1
139
Rødovre
Øst - Puslinge 1
Caroline Udbjørg
10/11/2019
1
132
Rødovre
Øst - Puslinge 1
Caroline Udbjørg
30/08/2020
1
129
Rødovre
Øst - Puslinge 1
Caroline Udbjørg
30/08/2020
1
128
Rødovre
Øst - Puslinge 1
Magnus Krog
26/09/2021
1
128
Tårnby
Øst - Ung 1 A
Magnus Krog
26/09/2021
1
126
Tårnby
Øst - Ung 1 A
Caroline Udbjørg
19/01/2020
1
124
Rødovre
Øst - Puslinge 1
Magnus Krog
11/09/2021
1
124
Køge
Øst - Ung 1 A

Pusling

Individuelt 

Navn
Dato
Serier
Kegler
Sted
Stævne
Alexander Gervø
10/11/2019
1
151
Rødovre
Øst - Puslinge 1
Caroline Udbjørg
02/10/2021
1
187
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
Alexander Gervø
01/03/2020
2
253
Næstved
Øst - Puslinge 1
Caroline Udbjørg
04/03/2022
2
356
Køge
Youth Masters
Caroline Udbjørg
04/03/2022
3
528
Køge
Youth Masters
Alexander Gervø
05/01/2020
3
334
Rødovre
Øst - Puslinge 1
Alexander Gervø
05/01/2020
4
458
Rødovre
Øst - Puslinge 1
Caroline Udbjørg
04/03/2022
4
652
Køge
Youth Masters
Caroline Udbjørg
04/03/2022
5
798
Køge
Youth Masters
Alexander Gervø
05/01/2020
5
582
Rødovre
Øst - Puslinge 1
Caroline Udbjørg
04/03/2022
6
930
Køge
Youth Masters

Individuelt spec. 

Navn
Dato
Serier
Kegler
Sted
Stævne
Caroline Udbjørg
04/03/2022
1
172
Køge
Youth Masters
Caroline Udbjørg
04/03/2022
1
168
Køge
Youth Masters
Caroline Udbjørg
02/10/2021
1
187
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
Caroline Udbjørg
04/03/2022
1
188
Køge
Youth Masters
Caroline Udbjørg
03/10/2021
1
163
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
Caroline Udbjørg
03/10/2021
1
175
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
Alexander Gervø
10/11/2019
1
161
Rødovre
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
Caroline Udbjørg
02/10/2021
1
156
Odense
Landsdelsmesterskab Øst
Caroline Udbjørg
03/10/2021
1
155
Odense
Øst - Puslinge 1
Caroline Udbjørg
02/10/2021
1
153
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne
Caroline Udbjørg
17/10/2021
1
152
Rødovre
Landsdelsmesterskab Øst
Alexander Gervø
10/11/2019
1
151
Rødovre
Øst - Puslinge 1

Double 

Navn
Dato
Serier
Kegler
Sted
Stævne
Alexander Gervø, Magnus Krog, Emil Breum
01/03/2020
1
245
Næstved
Øst - Puslinge 1
Alexander Gervø, Magnus Krog, Emil Breum
01/03/2020
2
480
Næstved
Øst - Puslinge 1
Alexander Gervø, Magnus Krog, Emil Breum
01/03/2020
3
683
Næstved
Øst - Puslinge 1
Alexander Gervø, Magnus Krog, Emil Breum
01/03/2020
4
852
Næstved
Øst - Puslinge 1
Alexander Gervø, Magnus Krog, Emil Breum
01/03/2020
5
1068
Næstved
Øst - Puslinge 1
David Günther, Lucas Thomsen
02/10/2021
480
Odense
Ranking- Eventyrstævne

Højeste kampresultat

Mix double

Navn
Dato
Serier
Kegler
Sted
Stævne
Alexander Gervø, Caroline Udbjørg, Magnus Krog
19/01/2020
1
265
Rødovre
Øst - Puslinge 1
Alexander Gervø, Caroline Udbjørg, Magnus Krog
30/11/2019
2
455
Næstved
Øst - Puslinge 1
Alexander Gervø, Caroline Udbjørg, Magnus Krog
19/01/2020
3
710
Rødovre
Øst - Puslinge 1
Alexander Gervø, Caroline Udbjørg, Magnus Krog
19/01/2020
4
896
Rødovre
Øst - Puslinge 1
Alexander Gervø, Caroline Udbjørg, Magnus Krog
09/11/2019
5
1083
Rødovre
Øst - Puslinge 1
Alexander Gervø, Caroline Udbjørg, Magnus Krog
19/01/2020
265
Rødovre
Øst - Puslinge 1

Højeste kampresultat

Mix 3-mandshold

Navn
Dato
Serier
Kegler
Sted
Stævne
Benjamin Jørgensen, Christine Hay Schmidt, David Günther, Oliver Nyrup Malm
13/09/2020
1
628
Odense
DbwF - Ung Liga
Benjamin Jørgensen, Christine Hay Schmidt, David Günther, Oliver Nyrup Malm
13/09/2020
2
1268
Odense
DbwF - Ung Liga
Benjamin Jørgensen, Christine Hay Schmidt, David Günther, Oliver Nyrup Malm
13/09/2020
3
1716
Odense
DbwF - Ung Liga
Benjamin Jørgensen, Christine Hay Schmidt, David Günther, Oliver Nyrup Malm
13/09/2020
4
2428
Odense
DbwF - Ung Liga
Benjamin Jørgensen, Christine Hay Schmidt, David Günther, Oliver Nyrup Malm
13/09/2020
5
2968
Odense
DbwF - Ung Liga
Benjamin Jørgensen, Christine Hay Schmidt, David Günther, Oliver Nyrup Malm
13/09/2020
6
2931
Odense
DbwF - Ung Liga
David Günther, Isabella Rudbæk Nysom, Lucas Thomsen
24/10/2021
624
Kolding
DbwF - Ung Liga

Højeste kampresultat

bottom of page